Blackbox Focmpm4-007M-Stlc-Wh, Fiber Patch Cable 5Ae5D8
# 981A15754

Blackbox Focmpm4-007M-Stlc-Wh, Fiber Patch Cable 5Ae5D8

90 USD

BlackBox, FOCMPM4-007M-STLC-WH, Duplex FOP Cable, 50um, OM4, OFNP, ST-LC, White, 7 m Features 10-Gbps compliant per IEEE 802.3ae

Backwards compatible with OM1, OM2, and OM3 cable.

Provides an upgrade path from 10-Gbps to 40-Gbps and beyond

Use with 850-nm VCSELs and LED laser light sources

81 100
528